Abhinav Khare
M.Tech., 2014, ME
|
Aditya Narayan Swain
B.Tech., 2022, CH
|
Amar Jasprit Dungdung
B.Tech., 2014, MM
|
Amrita Suharsini Sahu
B.Tech., 2021, EE
|
Anamullah Safi
B.Tech., 2020, EC
|
Ananya Padhi
B.Tech., 2020, CS
|
Anjali Priyanka Tigga
M.Tech., 2015, CS
|
Anupam Dhangar
M.Tech., 2020, CR
|
Anurag Mishra
B.Tech., 2016, MM
|
Ardhendu Kumar Behera
B.Tech., 1990, EE
|
Arindam Makur
M.Tech., 2008, CS
|
Arvind Subramanian
B.Tech., 2003, EE
|
Ashish Gupta
B.Tech., 2005, CS
|
Ashish Kulapati
B.Tech., 1990, CH
|
Assirbad Behura
Ph.D., 2021, LS
|
Assirbad Behura
M.Sc., 2015, LS
|
Atul Abhisekh Khora
B.Tech. M.Tech Dual Degree, 2022, CH
|
Badal Kumar Kujur
B.Tech., 2010, MN
|
Barun Ramachandran
M.Tech., 2021, EC
|
Basundhara Bhitria
B.Tech., 2006, CE
|
Bijoy Kumar Duwary
B.Tech., 2013, ME
|
Binaya Kumar Sahu
B.Tech., 2015, ME
|
Chhitaranjan Das
B.Tech., 2004, MM
|
Deepakraj Sahu
B.Tech., 2012, EE
|
Deepesh Patidar
B.Tech., 1993, CH
|
Devdutta Sahoo
B.Tech., 2009, EE
|
Giriraj Dadhore
B.Tech., 2017, ME
|
Gourav Choudhury
B.Tech., 2014, ME
|
Himanshu Desai
B.Tech., 2009, CH
|
Issac Kujur
B.Tech., 1982, CE
|
Jigisha Mohanty
B.Tech., 2010, EC
|
Jyotirmayee Talapatra
M.Sc., 2019, LS
|
Komal Praneeth Kota
M.Tech., 2016, EE
|
Konduru Pradeep Kuma
M.Tech., 2011, CH
|
Manoj Kumar Sarangi
B.Tech., 1988, ME
|
Maturi Krishnaja
M.Tech., 2015, EE
|
Mrityunjay Mohanty
B.Tech., 2022, MN
|
Nilamadhab Suna
B.Tech., 2008, CE
|
Nilendri Rout
M.Sc., 2013, CY
|
Nilendri Rout
Ph.D., 2019, CY
|
Niraj Anand
B.Tech. M.Tech Dual Degree, 2020, EE
|
Omm Prasad Sahu
B.Tech., 2022, EC
|
Padarbinda Samal
Ph.D., 2017, EE
|
Padmalochan Mankee
B.Tech., 2008, CH
|
Pankaj Kumar Singh
B.Tech., 1987, EE
|
Pathak Sumit Sudhir
Ph.D., 2022, FP
|
Pritam Kumar
M.Tech., 2016, MN
|
Priyanka Sahana
M.Tech., 2017, CS
|
Pushpendu Nandi
B.Tech., 2022, ME
|
Raj Kishore Sasmal
B.Tech., 1989, ME
|
Rajesh Mahawar
B.Tech., 2003, MN
|
Rakesh Kumar Patnaik
B.Tech., 2009, EI
|
Rama Chandra Sahoo
B.Tech., 1983, CH
|
Rasmi Ranjan Bhutia
M.Sc., 2017, CY
|
Rohit Ranjan Singh
M.Tech., 2022, BM
|
Rohon Das
M.Tech., 2019, CS
|
S Santosh Kumar Prusty
B.Tech., 2010, CE
|
S. Parthasarathy
B.Tech., 1989, CH
|
Sachin Khandagale
M.Tech., 2016, EC
|
Sakshi Kumari
B.Tech., 2022, MN
|
Salah Rageh Haithm Hussein
B.Tech., 2018, CE
|
Sanjay Singh
B.Tech., 2010, CE
|
Sanjay Kumar Behera
B.Tech., 2018, ME
|
Santanu Santra
Ph.D., 2022, CY
|
Shashi Shekhar
B.Tech., 2015, CH
|
Shirish Shekhar
B.Tech., 1991, MN
|
Sidharth Sahoo
B.Tech., 2021, ME
|
Smriti Bhatt
B.Tech., 2014, BM
|
Sobhan Kanti Dhara
M.Tech., 2015, EC
|
Soma Das
B.Tech., 1989, CH
|
Soumitra Ranjan Nayak
Integrated M.Sc., 2016, CY
|
Subham Jyoti Mishra
B.Tech., 2017, ME
|
Subhashree Swain
Integrated M.Sc., 2020, LS
|
Subhashree Pradhan
B.Tech., 2011, CH
|
Subhrajit Mohanty
Ph.D., 2022, CY
|
Swadesh Ranjan Sarangi
M.Sc., 2006, CY
|
Swapnil Kashyap
B.Tech., 2016, ME
|
Swarup Sahoo
B.Tech., 2014, ME
|
Tejaswini Karra
B.Tech., 2018, BM
|
Varun Bharti
B.Tech., 2007, CH
|
Vatsal Bhatt
B.Tech., 2022, MN
|